Hist./Nota 2º B. 2013

.

PREZADOS ALUNOS(AS) A PROVA EXAME DESTA MATERIA SERÁ DIA 24/06/2013

CONTEÚDO: TODO O CONTEÚDO DO 1º E 2º BIMESTRE.

ALUNO TRAB. P. GINCANA PROVA MEDIA M. FINAL EXAME R. FINAL
01 ANDRÉIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0   0,0
02 AUGUSTINHO M DOS SANTOS 3,0   1,5 4,5 4,8 10,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
03 ERNANE PEREIRA DA SILVA 3,0   5,0 8,0 7,3   APROVADO DIRETO
04 EVANILDE DE JESUS AZEVEDO 3,0   2,0 5,0 7,3   APROVADO DIRETO
05 FABIO FEREIRA BARBOSA 3,0   5,5 8,5 8,1   APROVADO DIRETO
06 FERNANDO DOS REIS BARROS 3,0   6,5 9,5 9,7   APROVADO DIRETO
07 GLEMIA MACIEL BASTOS 3,0   2,5 5,5 6,4 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
08 ILMA FRANCISCA MENDES DOS REIS 0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0   0,0
09 JALLES GOMES RODRIGUES 3,0   2,5 5,5 7,0   APROVADO DIRETO
10 JOSE APARECIDO R SILVA JUNIOR 3,0   1,0 4,0 5,2 6,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
11 JÚLIA DE KÁSSIA E SILVA 3,0   0,8 3,8 4,7 10,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
12 LORENA RAYANA CHAVES DE SOUSA 3,0   2,3 5,3 7,1   APROVADO DIRETO
13 LUCIANA PINTO DE SOUSA 3,0   0,0 3,0 3,2 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
14 MARCILENE M DOS SANTOS 3,0   0,0 3,0 5,3 10,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
15 MARCIO DA SILVA VIANA 3,0   4,8 7,8 8,3   APROVADO DIRETO
16 MARIANA DE BARROS PEREIRA 3,0   2,6 5,6 7,1   APROVADO DIRETO
17 MILLA JÚLIA A. SANTOS 3,0   3,8 6,8 7,6   APROVADO DIRETO
18 RAFAEL PACHECO CAMARGO 3,0   1,0 4,0 6,3 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
19 RAYLA BARBOSA BRITO 3,0   2,0 5,0 6,7 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
20 RÔMULO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA 3,0   0,0 3,0 5,2 6,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
21 RUBIANA PORTILHO FONSECA DOS SANTOS 3,0   2,0 5,0 7,4   APROVADO DIRETO
22 SARA CRISTINA AMORIM DE MATOS 3,0   6,0 9,0 7,3   APROVADO DIRETO
23 TANCI DE SOUSA GUEDES 3,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 6,8 6,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
24 VIRGULINA COSTA CASTRO 3,0   4,8 7,8 8,8   APROVADO DIRETO
25 CARLOS GEOVANE 3,0   0,0 3,0 5,7 6,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
26 MATHEUS COSTA VILARINS 3,0   5,0 8,0 7,6   APROVADO DIRETO
27                
28                
29                
30                
31                
32                
33                
34                
35                
36                
37                
38                
ALUNO TRAB. P. GINCANA PROVA MEDIA M,FINAL EXAME R.FINAL
01 FÁBIA SANTANA GIL                                        3,0   5,0 8,0 7,7   APROVADO DIRETO
02 ADAILTON DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA 3,0   3,3 6,3 8,1   APROVADO DIRETO
03 ADRIANA TORRES DE ANDRADE 3,0 1,0 2,0 5,0 7,2   APROVADO DIRETO
04 ALESSANDRO BRUSTOLONE 3,0   4,0 7,0 5,3 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
05 CHARLES RODRIGUES DA SILVA 3,0   0,0 3,0 5,3 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
06 EDILUZIA CARVALHO ALMEIDA 3,0   0,0 3,0 5,2 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
07 ELIAS DIEGO BRITO DE MELO 3,0   1,3 4,3 7,0   APROVADO DIRETO
08 ERNANE GOMES DE CARVALHO 0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0   0,0
09 FÁBIO PEREIRA ARAUJO 3,0   0,0 3,0 5,1 2,0 REPROVADO APOS EXAME
10 JACKSON ALEXANDRE DA S. SOUSA 3,0   6,0 9,0 8,4   APROVADO DIRETO
11 JHONATTAS A. MARTINS 3,0   2,0 5,0 5,1 10,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
12 JOSE ANTONIO P. DE SOUSA 0,0   0,0 0,0 0,0   0,0
13 JOSE HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA BRITO 3,0   4,0 7,0 5,6 6,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
14 KARLA DENISE PEREIRA MOTA 3,0 1,0 4,0 7,0 7,6   APROVADO DIRETO
15 LORENA MUNICK SIQUEIRA GOMES 3,0   3,0 6,0 7,3   APROVADO DIRETO
16 RONALDO ANDRADE DE SOUSA 3,0   5,3 8,3 7,8   APROVADO DIRETO
17 TAYRINNE ÉRIKA CASTRO ALVES 3,0   4,3 7,3 7,9   APROVADO DIRETO
18 VALDIRENE MARQUES DA SILVA 3,0   3,5 6,5 6,6 6,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
19 RICARDO LOPES VANDERLEY 3,0   3,0 6,0 6,2 8,0 APROVADO APOS EXAME
20 JOÃO VICENTE 3,0   4,0 7,0 8,4   APROVADO DIRETO
21 FRANCI GOMES CARVALHO 3,0   6,3 9,3 8,5   APROVADO DIRETO
22                
23                
24